No products in the cart.
Recommended Items
-
Parmco Freestanding Stove, 900mm, Combination, Stainless Steel – Black
Rated 4.17 out of 506Parmco appliances are guaranteed to stand out from the crowd; combining leading edge design with stylish, sleek lines, our products compliment any kitchen design.
$2,921.00 – $3,175.00Price range: $2,921.00 through $3,175.00Parmco Freestanding Stove, 900mm, Combination, Stainless Steel – Black
$2,921.00 – $3,175.00Price range: $2,921.00 through $3,175.00 -
Parmco Gas cooktop 600mm stainless 3burner+wok
Availability:Compatible Models:💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$609.49$338.55 – $367.99Price range: $338.55 through $367.99Parmco Gas cooktop 600mm stainless 3burner+wok
$609.49$338.55 – $367.99Price range: $338.55 through $367.99 -
Parmco Oven series1 600mm black 10function
Availability:Compatible Models:💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$1,195.99$719.43 – $781.99Price range: $719.43 through $781.99Parmco Oven series1 600mm black 10function
$1,195.99$719.43 – $781.99Price range: $719.43 through $781.99 -
Parmco Rangehood turbopak 520mm black 1000m3h
Availability: Only 13 Units left in stock.Compatible Models:💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$839.49$476.09 – $517.49Price range: $476.09 through $517.49Parmco Rangehood turbopak 520mm black 1000m3h
$839.49$476.09 – $517.49Price range: $476.09 through $517.49 -
Parmco Grease filter – URCAN-9B-1000L
Availability:Compatible Models: URCAN-9B-1000L💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$80.49$42.31 – $45.99Price range: $42.31 through $45.99Parmco Grease filter – URCAN-9B-1000L
$80.49$42.31 – $45.99Price range: $42.31 through $45.99 -
Parmco Filter as
Availability: Only 5 Units left in stock.Compatible Models: DR7WAV💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$57.49$31.73 – $34.49Price range: $31.73 through $34.49Parmco Filter as
$57.49$31.73 – $34.49Price range: $31.73 through $34.49
Best Seller Items
-
Parmco Element coil small
Availability: Only 6 Units left in stock.Compatible Models: FS54R💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$80.49$42.31 – $45.99Price range: $42.31 through $45.99Parmco Element coil small
$80.49$42.31 – $45.99Price range: $42.31 through $45.99 -
Parmco Oven series1 600mm black 5function
Availability:Compatible Models:💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$931.49$476.09 – $517.49Price range: $476.09 through $517.49Parmco Oven series1 600mm black 5function
$931.49$476.09 – $517.49Price range: $476.09 through $517.49 -
Parmco Clock button – OX-1-6S-8
Availability:Compatible Models: OX-1-6S-8💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$34.49$21.15 – $22.99Price range: $21.15 through $22.99Parmco Clock button – OX-1-6S-8
$34.49$21.15 – $22.99Price range: $21.15 through $22.99 -
Parmco Freestanding stove 60cm white ceramic 8function
Availability:Compatible Models:💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$2,253.99$1,280.17 – $1,391.49Price range: $1,280.17 through $1,391.49Parmco Freestanding stove 60cm white ceramic 8function
$2,253.99$1,280.17 – $1,391.49Price range: $1,280.17 through $1,391.49 -
Parmco Grease filter – T7-6S-4, T7-6S-3
Availability: Only 10 Units left in stock.Compatible Models: T7-6S-4, T7-6S-3💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$91.99$52.89 – $57.49Price range: $52.89 through $57.49Parmco Grease filter – T7-6S-4, T7-6S-3
$91.99$52.89 – $57.49Price range: $52.89 through $57.49 -
Parmco Baking tray
Availability:Compatible Models: FS54CER, FS54R, FS 600-GAS GAS, FS9S-5-3, OV-1-6S-GAS, PPOV-6S-DT-2, AR 600-CER, FS 600-BKC, FS 600-WHC, FS 600-CER, AR 600, AR 600-OBS, AR 600-WHT, FS 600, FS9S-5-2, OV-3-6S-8, OV-1-6S-8, OV-4-6W-8, PPOV-6S-MULTI-1, PPOV-6S-MULTI, AR 600-GAS GAS, AR 600-LEG, PPOV-6S-70, PPOV-6S-TFT, OV-4-6S-8, OV-1-6W-GAS, OV-1-6S-5, OV-1-6W-5, OV-2-6W-5, OV-3-6S-5, OV-2-6S-5, OV-2-6S-8, OV-4-6S-5, OV-2-6W-8, OV-3-6W-5, OV-3-6W-8, OV-4-6W-5💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$68.99$42.31 – $45.99Price range: $42.31 through $45.99Parmco Baking tray
$68.99$42.31 – $45.99Price range: $42.31 through $45.99
2185Products found
Filter
-
Parmco Pcb main v1 – PPOV-9S-48
Availability: Only 5 Units left in stock.Compatible Models: PPOV-9S-48💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$448.49$232.75 – $252.99Price range: $232.75 through $252.99Parmco Pcb main v1 – PPOV-9S-48
$448.49$232.75 – $252.99Price range: $232.75 through $252.99 -
Parmco Pcb main – PPOV-6S-PYRO
Availability: Only 4 Units left in stock.Compatible Models: PPOV-6S-PYRO💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$367.99$201.01 – $218.49Price range: $201.01 through $218.49Parmco Pcb main – PPOV-6S-PYRO
$367.99$201.01 – $218.49Price range: $201.01 through $218.49 -
Parmco Pcb main – PPOV-6S-MULTI
Availability: Only 10 Units left in stock.Compatible Models: PPOV-6S-MULTI💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$563.49$296.23 – $321.99Price range: $296.23 through $321.99Parmco Pcb main – PPOV-6S-MULTI
$563.49$296.23 – $321.99Price range: $296.23 through $321.99 -
Parmco Pcb main – PPOV-6S-MULTI-1
Availability:Compatible Models: PPOV-6S-MULTI-1💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$494.49$264.49 – $287.49Price range: $264.49 through $287.49Parmco Pcb main – PPOV-6S-MULTI-1
$494.49$264.49 – $287.49Price range: $264.49 through $287.49 -
Parmco Display pcb v2 – PPOV-6S-PYRO-2
Availability: Only 9 Units left in stock.Compatible Models: PPOV-6S-PYRO-2💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$379.49$201.01 – $218.49Price range: $201.01 through $218.49Parmco Display pcb v2 – PPOV-6S-PYRO-2
$379.49$201.01 – $218.49Price range: $201.01 through $218.49 -
Parmco Switch assembly(set) – RR9S440
Availability: Only 10 Units left in stock.Compatible Models: RR9S440💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$126.49$63.47 – $68.99Price range: $63.47 through $68.99Parmco Switch assembly(set) – RR9S440
$126.49$63.47 – $68.99Price range: $63.47 through $68.99 -
Parmco Switch assembly – RR6S440
Availability: Only 20 Units left in stock.Compatible Models: RR6S440💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$114.99$63.47 – $68.99Price range: $63.47 through $68.99Parmco Switch assembly – RR6S440
$114.99$63.47 – $68.99Price range: $63.47 through $68.99 -
Parmco Switch pcb
Availability: Only 20 Units left in stock.Compatible Models: RI9S1000💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$137.99$74.05 – $80.49Price range: $74.05 through $80.49Parmco Switch pcb
$137.99$74.05 – $80.49Price range: $74.05 through $80.49 -
Parmco Switch pcb assembly
Availability: Only 20 Units left in stock.Compatible Models: DD6G1000, DD9G1000💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$206.99$116.37 – $126.49Price range: $116.37 through $126.49Parmco Switch pcb assembly
$206.99$116.37 – $126.49Price range: $116.37 through $126.49 -
Parmco Power pcb left and right
Availability: Only 10 Units left in stock.Compatible Models: HO69BIZ5💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$91.99$52.89 – $57.49Price range: $52.89 through $57.49Parmco Power pcb left and right
$91.99$52.89 – $57.49Price range: $52.89 through $57.49 -
Parmco Power pcb middle – HO69BIZ5
Availability: Only 10 Units left in stock.Compatible Models: HO69BIZ5💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$91.99$52.89 – $57.49Price range: $52.89 through $57.49Parmco Power pcb middle – HO69BIZ5
$91.99$52.89 – $57.49Price range: $52.89 through $57.49 -
Parmco Display pcb right – HO69BIZ5
Availability: Only 10 Units left in stock.Compatible Models: HO69BIZ5💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$160.99$84.63 – $91.99Price range: $84.63 through $91.99Parmco Display pcb right – HO69BIZ5
$160.99$84.63 – $91.99Price range: $84.63 through $91.99 -
Parmco Display pcb middle
Availability: Only 10 Units left in stock.Compatible Models: HO69BIZ5💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$149.49$84.63 – $91.99Price range: $84.63 through $91.99Parmco Display pcb middle
$149.49$84.63 – $91.99Price range: $84.63 through $91.99 -
Parmco Display pcb left – HO69BIZ5
Availability: Only 10 Units left in stock.Compatible Models: HO69BIZ5💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$160.99$84.63 – $91.99Price range: $84.63 through $91.99Parmco Display pcb left – HO69BIZ5
$160.99$84.63 – $91.99Price range: $84.63 through $91.99 -
Parmco Power pcb – HO66BIZ4
Availability:Compatible Models: HO66BIZ4💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$137.99$74.05 – $80.49Price range: $74.05 through $80.49Parmco Power pcb – HO66BIZ4
$137.99$74.05 – $80.49Price range: $74.05 through $80.49 -
Parmco Pcb – WD106WF02
Availability: Only 8 Units left in stock.Compatible Models: WD106WF02💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$103.49$52.89 – $57.49Price range: $52.89 through $57.49Parmco Pcb – WD106WF02
$103.49$52.89 – $57.49Price range: $52.89 through $57.49 -
Parmco Display pcb – OV36B14
Availability: Only 20 Units left in stock.Compatible Models: OV36B14💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$195.49$105.79 – $114.99Price range: $105.79 through $114.99Parmco Display pcb – OV36B14
$195.49$105.79 – $114.99Price range: $105.79 through $114.99 -
Parmco Display pcb – OV66B14P
Availability: Only 18 Units left in stock.Compatible Models: OV66B14P💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$114.99$63.47 – $68.99Price range: $63.47 through $68.99Parmco Display pcb – OV66B14P
$114.99$63.47 – $68.99Price range: $63.47 through $68.99 -
Parmco Switch boards
Availability: Only 8 Units left in stock.Compatible Models: DD-700IB-IND💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$91.99$52.89 – $57.49Price range: $52.89 through $57.49Parmco Switch boards
$91.99$52.89 – $57.49Price range: $52.89 through $57.49 -
Parmco Terminal box – FS 600-GAS GAS, HO-1-6S-3GW, FS 600-LEG +4 more
Availability:Compatible Models: FS 600-GAS GAS, HO-1-6S-3GW, FS 600-LEG, AR 600, FS 600, HO-1-6W-3GW, AR 600-LEG💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$34.49$21.15 – $22.99Price range: $21.15 through $22.99Parmco Terminal box – FS 600-GAS GAS, HO-1-6S-3GW, FS 600-LEG +4 more
$34.49$21.15 – $22.99Price range: $21.15 through $22.99 -
Parmco Terminal block – HO33BC2
Availability: Only 10 Units left in stock.Compatible Models: HO33BC2💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$45.99$21.15 – $22.99Price range: $21.15 through $22.99Parmco Terminal block – HO33BC2
$45.99$21.15 – $22.99Price range: $21.15 through $22.99 -
Parmco Terminal block – HO16BC4, HO16AC4, HO36BC4 +3 more
Availability:Compatible Models: HO16BC4, HO16AC4, HO36BC4, HO36AC4, HO377BC4, HO39BC5💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$45.99$31.73 – $34.49Price range: $31.73 through $34.49Parmco Terminal block – HO16BC4, HO16AC4, HO36BC4 +3 more
$45.99$31.73 – $34.49Price range: $31.73 through $34.49 -
Parmco Terminal box – HO16SP402
Availability: Only 10 Units left in stock.Compatible Models: HO16SP402💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$103.49$52.89 – $57.49Price range: $52.89 through $57.49Parmco Terminal box – HO16SP402
$103.49$52.89 – $57.49Price range: $52.89 through $57.49 -
Parmco Terminal box – OV16B10, OV16B5, OV16S5 +6 more
Availability:Compatible Models: OV16B10, OV16B5, OV16S5, OV16S10, OV36B12, OV36B14, OV66B11, OV66B14P, OV16W5💡 Tip: Need to find a specific part? Copy a model number from the list above and paste it into the Search Bar at the top of the page.$45.99$21.15 – $22.99Price range: $21.15 through $22.99Parmco Terminal box – OV16B10, OV16B5, OV16S5 +6 more
$45.99$21.15 – $22.99Price range: $21.15 through $22.99




















































