...

Dynamix FMC-SMLC-SC 2M LC/SC Mode Conditioning Lead. Single Mode transmit on LC

Out of stock

Email when stock available

Features:

Dynamix FMC-SMLC-SC
DYNAMIX 2M LC/SC Mode Conditioning Lead. Single Mode transmit on LC *** Cable used to run gigabit on 62.5u fibre cable over 300M

Specifications:

Manufacturer Part No:
FMC-SMLC-SC
Brand:
Dynamix
Product Type:
โ€“
UPC
โ€“
Product Family:
โ€“
Shipping Weight:
0.06 kg
PB Part No:
CABDNX7136
Product Model:
โ€“
Warranty:
60 months *
* Warranty period is as stated above unless the manufacturer has chosen to specify a longer period.
All warranties are return to base unless otherwise specified.

Why is there a reasonable price displayed?

Discover the reason behind our incredibly reasonable prices! At our company, we prioritize your satisfaction and work tirelessly to offer you access to top-notch brands without breaking the bank. Our commitment to minimizing profit margins enables us to deliver affordability without compromising on quality. Shop with confidence and explore a wide range of reputable products at budget-friendly rates. Your satisfaction is our priority!

Dynamix FMC-SMLC-SC 2M LC/SC Mode Conditioning Lead. Single Mode transmit on LC
Dynamix FMC SMLC SC 2M LCSC Mode Conditioning Lead. Single Mode transmit on LC NZDEPOT - NZ DEPOT

Dynamix FMC-SMLC-SC DYNAMIX 2M LC/SC Mode Conditioning Lead. Single Mode transmit on LC *** Cable used to run gigabit on 62.5u fibre cable over 300M

Product SKU: FMC-SMLC-SC

Product Brand: Dynamix

Product Currency: NZD

Product Price: 55.15

Price Valid Until: 1970-01-01

Product In-Stock: InStock

Additional information

Brand

Part Number

MPN

Reviews

There are no reviews yet

Add a review
Currently, we are not accepting new reviews

Main Menu